Top View Villa

Top View offers an accommodation within 10 minutes by car from Kisauni airport. This 1-bedroom villa features air conditioner, a balcony and a kitchenette in the rooms.

This villa is 10 minutes' drive from Darajani Market and 4.3 km from Old Dispensary. Top View offers an accommodation with direct access to madrasa al wafaa.

Guests will find 4 bathrooms.

Reservar Top View Villa Zanzibar

General information

Contact information

Mazizini/Zanzibar, Zanzibar, Tanzânia;

Reservas de Top View Villa disponíveis em 'quartos'

O número de telefone do Top View Villa não está disponível em nosso site, se você quiser ligar para Top View Villa e visitar o site de um hotel

Localização do Top View Villa

 Mazizini/Zanzibar, Zanzibar, Tanzânia

Ofertas de Top View Villa Villa

Escreva uma resenha rápida

Sua avaliação

(/10)
Por favor, insira o seu nome
Por favor, insira um endereço de email válido

Principais características

Wi-Fi gratuito

Ar Condicionado

Animais Admitidos

Top View Villa Amenidades

  • Geral

    Proibido fumar em todas as áreas
  • Wi-Fi gratuito
  • Estacionamento
  • Animais Admitidos
  • Desporto e Lazer

    Jardim
  • Facilidades do quarto

    Ar Condicionado
  • Terraço
  • Máquina de Lavar Roupa
  • TV LCD

Ofertas de Top View Villa

Quartos